2023
2023 Herbstpries, Thunsersee
2023 World Championship - Porto Cervo
2023 Scandinavian Gold Cup and Class Cups - Port Cervo
2023 Nations Cup
2023 Enoshima Trophy - Tutzing
2023 German Open - Tutzing
2023 Swiss Open - Grandson
2023 Joran Cup - Grandson
Salzkammergut Preise
Robbe & Berking Regatta - Glucksberg
2023 Coupe de Rolle
2023 Coupe de la Harpe
2023 Alpen Cup - Torbole
2023 Australian Championship
Osterregatta - Thun
2022
Herbstpreis - Thunersee
Salzkammergutpreis
NA Fall Regatta - Midland Bay
Rigi Cup - Brunnen
Swiss Open - Brunnen
World Championship - Hankø
Scandinavian Gold Cup - Hankø
Royal Kaag Classic Cup - Hankø
German Open - Flensburg
Australian Nationals - RPAYC
Alpen Cup - CVT, Torbole
Enoshima Trophy - Tutzing Lake Starnberg
2021
Australian Nationals - RPAYC
Swiss Class Championship - YC Spiez
Eco Challenge - YC Spiez
Berliner Bar
Salzkammergut Preiser 2021
Enoshima Trophy 2021
German Open 2021 - VSaW, Berlin
2021 Regates Royales/French Open - Cannes
2021 Herbstpreis - Thun
2021 Sünnschien-Preis, Alster, Hamburg (NRV)
2021 Alpen Cup, Torbole
2020
2020 CALENDAR
Australian Nationals - RPAYC
World Championship - Newport
Royal Prince Alfred’s International 5.5 Metre Worlds Handicap Jug
Scandinavian Gold Cup - Newport
Alfred's Gold Cup - Newport
Royal Kaag Classic Cup & Hanko Evolution Cup- Newport
European Championship - Sanremo
Regates Royales - French Open - Cannes
2019
Herbstpreis - Thunersee YC
North American Regatta
French Open at Régates Royales Cannes
Salzkammergut-Preis - Traunsee, Austria
World Championship - Helsinki
Scandinavian Gold Cup - Helsinki
Hankø Evolution Cup - Helsinki
Royal Kaag Classic Cup - Helsinki
Swiss Open - Geneva
North Americans
Berliner Bär
Willi Lehmann Prize
Hanko Race Week
Wanasee
German Open - Flensburg
Coupe de la Harpe - CN Morgien
Alpen Cup - Torbole
Australian Championship - Pittwater
Osterregatta, Thun
2018
Herbstpreis - Thunersee YC
NA Fall Regatta - Midland Bay
French Open/Regates Royales - Cannes
World Championship - Cowes
King's Cup - Cowes
Scandinavian Gold Cup - Cowes
Royal Kaag Classic Cup - Cowes
Hanko Evolution Cup - Cowes
Berliner Bär
German Dutch Open - Travemunde
Swiss Italian Open - Lake Como
Enoshima Trophy
With crew names
Alpen Cup - Torbole
Australian Championship
2017
Herbstpreis Thun
North American Fall Regatta
French Open - Régates Royales
World Championship
Royal Kaag Classic Cup
Hankø Evolution Cup
Scandinavian Gold Cup
Swiss Open Championship
North American Spring Regatta
German & Dutch Open Championship
Alpen Cup
Australian National Championship
2016
French Open / Régates Royales
World Championship
Hankø Evolution Cup
Royal Kaag Classic Cup
Scandinavian Gold Cup
Open Dutch & German Championship
Enoshima Trophy
North American Regatta
Swiss Open Championship
Italian Open Championship
Alpen Cup
Ski Yachting (GYC)
Australian National Championship
2015
Swiss Championship
World Championship
Hankø Evolution Cup
Royal Kaag Classic Cup
Scandinavian Gold Cup
Sterling Cup - German & Dutch Open Championships
North American Regatta
Italian Open Championship
Alpen Cup
Australian National Championship
2014
Herbstpreis Thun
World Championship
Royal Kaag Classic Cup
Dutch & German Open Championships
Swiss Championship
Enoshima Trophy
King Oscar & Norwegian Open
Robbe & Berking mR Sterling Cup
Italian Open
French Open
Alpen Cup
Australian Championship
2013
Herbstpreis Thun
European Championship
Royal Kaag Classic Cup
Swiss Championship
German & Dutch Open Modern Evolution Classic
French Open
Italian Open
King Oscar & Norwegian Open
Alpen Cup
Australian Nationals
World Championship
2012
Herbstpreis Thun
World Championship
Scandinavian Gold Cup
Hankø Evolution Cup
Royal Kaag Classic Cup
Swiss Open Championship
Vintage Yachting Games
King Oscar Norwegian Open
Dutch & German Open
Italian Open Championship
Austrian Open
French Open
Alpen Cup
2011
Italian Open Championship
Summary Of All Results From Helsinki
World Championship
Classic Cup
Hankø Evolution Cup
Gold Cup
Hankø Race Week
German Open |
Overall | Modern | Evolution | Classic
Swiss Open Championship
French Open
Alpen Cup
Australian Championship
2010
GYC Ski-Yachting (sailing)
World Championship
Classic Cup
Gold Cup
German Open
Hankø Race Week
Swiss Open Championship
Italian Open
Dutch Open
Alpen Cup
2009
German Open | Fleet | Divisions
Dutch National Championship
Swiss Championship
World Championship
Classic Cup
Gold Cup
Italian Open
Alpen Cup
2008
German Open
European Championship
Swiss Championship
Hanko Race Week
World Championship
Bahamas Open Nationals, Duke of Edinburgh Cup
Gold Cup