WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 5.5 M
JI |
|
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1 NOR 57 ARTEMIS XII 14.00 18.00 3 1 3 1 3 3 ROYAL NORWEGIAN YACHT CLUB 2 FIN 47 ADDAM 3 15.00 22.00 2 2 2 3 2 4 NJK 3 SUI 204 MARIE FRANCOISE XV 21.00 37.00 6 3 1 1 9 1 TYC/GSTAAD YACHT CLUB 4 SUI 205 PARAGON 23.00 33.00 1 4 5 3 5 5 THUNERSEE YACHT CLUB 5 NED 26 MAITRESSE 30.00 41.00 7 11 2 5 1 4 BRAASSEMERMEER 6 SUI 191 PHENIX 43.00 57.00 6 7 11 6 2 11 CNM 7 SUI 195 FORTUNA 47.00 61.00 12 5 6 11 11 2 CVSNG 8 AUS 82 MY SHOUT 49.00 68.00 17 4 7 7 6 8 ROYAL SYDNEY YACHT SQUADRON 9 BAH 17 JOHN BE ONCE AGAIN 49.00 68.00 4 10 8 14 7 6 NASSAU YACHT CLUB 10 SUI 203 PUNGIN 58.00 76.00 5 13 5 12 14 9 MURTEN 11 SUI 115 SUNRISE 68.00 91.00 11 7 18 10 10 12 SN ROLLOISE 12 SUI 143 WHISPER 68.00 84.00 8 13 9 9 15 14 CNPR 13 SUI 208 JOKER SEVENTYONE 79.00 106.00 9 15 12 13 8 22 ZYC-SCE 14 SUI 201 TOPAS II 88.00 128.00 24 20 6 10 15 13 YCRO 15 NED 31 WILDCAT 89.00 119.00 20 12 4 22 21 10 KWV DE KAAG 16 SUI 194 MIDLIFECRISIS 93.00 122.00 25 9 8 16 20 15 ZURICH YACHT CLUB 17 NED 33 ONVERMIJDELIJK 98.00 138.00 10 17 25 17 8 21 MAAS 18 SUI 199 RANA 98.00 138.00 13 8 16 22 13 26 DAVOSER-SEGEL-CLUB 19 NED 21 MODERN TIMES 103.00 125.00 18 20 18 14 13 20 RYC DE KAAG 20 NED 30 KANDOO 103.00 132.00 16 21 15 19 16 16 WSV BRAASSEMERMEER 21 GER 25 KNOCK OUT 119.00 144.00 18 21 24 20 19 17 RVR 22 ITA 72 CIBELE II 122.00 148.00 26 19 25 21 12 19 CVMV 23 SUI 132 CROCODILE AFFAIR 123.00 154.00 21 23 15 12 22 30 SCE 24 FIN 42 ADDAM-ADDAM 125.00 152.00 14 24 17 26 26 18 HSS 25 NED 16 ISIS 128.00 155.00 19 17 21 23 24 24 WV BRAASSEMERMEER 26 FRA 45 LAFAYETTE 130.00 170.00 22 9 22 20 25 32 YC DE PORT MANECH ET DE L'AVEN 27 L 26 CHAJE 3 154.00 183.00 23 26 29 24 23 29 VP 28 AUS 25 CARABELLA 157.00 197.00 31 28 30 27 18 23 CVMV 29 FRA 48 PEN KALED 162.00 202.00 33 29 26 30 17 27 Y C DE L ODET 30 GER 39 CANDIDA III 169.00 209.00 32 23 28 33 28 25 SVAOE 31 FIN 35 GODDAM 175.00 215.00 28 24 32 32 31 28 INKOO BOAT CLUB 32 SUI 167 NO STRESS 182.00 222.00 15 33 27 27 DNC DNC SUISSE 33 NED 9 CAES KOP 183.00 223.00 30 32 33 28 29 31 WSV BRAASSEMERMEER 34 FRA 38 CYBELE 192.00 227.00 35 31 33 34 25 34 C VOILE DE BOIS DE LA CHAIZE 35 FRA 50 JOKER 8 194.00 234.00 30 28 31 32 DNF 33 Y C DE L ODET 36 NED 34 34 EVER 228.00 268.00 34 34 DNC DNC DNC DNC HOLLANDE --- GER 32 WINDLIESE 240.00 280.00 DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC ALLEMAGNE --- FRA 21 SAGAMORE 240.00 280.00 DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC FRANCE --- SUI 125 MAROTTE 240.00 280.00 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC CN MORGES
NERGAARD
Kristian
COVELL Mark
HAUFF Peter
4
GULLICHSEN
Johan
LUNDBERG Henrik
TELKOLA Timo
7
MENZI
Jurg
GAUME Leonardi
STAMPFLI Daniel
16
SCHENKER Daniel
DANGEL
Mark
ZLOT Stefan
10
NADORP Hans
VAN
SCHELLEM Frans
WESSELMAN Erik
11
MARTI Alfred
OETIKER
S
MAILLET Y
14
WAHL Ch
HUGUENIN
Patrick
DE LA CHESNAIS Patrick
14
INGATE
Gordon
DOWNER Mark
HEARDER Tony
19
MC
KINNEY Gavin
RICOUX Hervé
MC KINNEY Morgan
19
SCHMID Hans-Peter
WILKE
Christoçf
KELLENBERGER Rolf
18
DE RUTTE Frederic
SAUDAN
Frederic
MC GILLYCUDDY Mathieu
23
JOHNSON Ambroise
FISCHLIN
DROUET
16
SPRECHER
Thomas
MEIER Felix
SPRECHER Daniel
27
FREI Jack
FREI
Thomas
DURRER Bruno
OCS
DE BRUIJN Ton
TIMMERS
Win
CHABANI Kim
30
GERICKE
Marcus
PFAENDLER Simon
PRAPOPOULOS George
29
VAN GELDEREN
Jan
DE VOS Michiel
VAN GELDEREN Kavin
DSQ
BIBUS Félix
KELLNER
Jurg
STOCKER Jurg
OCS
BREDERO
V
VERHAAR P
KOPPERS F
22
VAN MONSJOU F.M
GORTEN
Henk
BOK Ralph
29
QUEISSER
Hans-Jurgen
VAN DOORN B
QUEISSER R
25
CHIRIELEISON
Luca
GHIRINGHELLI Gian Luca
LOCAM Marco
26
BOSSHARD
Beat
MEYER Rene
TOBLER Jurg
31
KIENANEN
Anssi
KAUPPINEN Kalle
NASAKKALA Erkka
27
DE VRIES Jeroen
PARMENTIER
Peter
DE VRIES-RIJKUI Linda
27
HAUVETTE
Christian
SCHMIDT Sebastien
MAZET ALAIN
OCS
MUONIOVAARA
Matti
AHLSKOG Jan
MUONIOVAARA Uula
29
DELLI Alfredo
MAROLLI
Luca
MAZZANTI Claudio
OCS
DE POULPIQUET JEAN
MICHEL
VERNET CHRISTIAN
HECKLY LOUIS
OCS
CORNELSEN
Jens
MULLER Claus
THOMSEN Thommy
OCS
SAVOLAINEN Jorma
ALIKLAAVU
Anti
LAITINEN Matias
OCS
HEINZIKER
Peter
BRUN Rene
SCHRIBER Seppi
DNC
POEZE Robert
POEZE
Erwin
ENGEL Marieke
OCS
BLANDIN ARNAUD
FESSARD DE
FOUCAUL HUGUES
BLANDIN H-P
35
CHACUN Jean
Pierre
LE BERRE Henri
CAUDRELIER BENAC
Dimitri
RAF
LENSVELD Jim
VAN
OVERVELD Rogier
DE VOOGD Bastioon
---
UECK Henning
UECK
Hanke
DNC
LIBERMAN
BOUTIN
MONTALANT
DNC
FERRARIO Anouk
L'HUILLIER
J-Philippe
DONNARD Marc antoine
DNC
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club / Pays 1 NOR 57 ARTEMIS XII 14.00 18.00 3 1 3 1 3 3 ROYAL NORWEGIAN YACHT CLUB 2 FIN 47 ADDAM 3 15.00 22.00 2 2 2 3 2 4 NJK 3 SUI 204 MARIE FRANCOISE XV 21.00 37.00 6 3 1 1 9 1 TYC/GSTAAD YACHT CLUB 4 SUI 205 PARAGON 23.00 33.00 1 4 5 3 5 5 THUNERSEE YACHT CLUB 5 NED 26 MAITRESSE 30.00 41.00 7 11 2 5 1 4 BRAASSEMERMEER 6 SUI 191 PHENIX 43.00 57.00 6 7 11 6 2 11 CNM 7 SUI 195 FORTUNA 47.00 61.00 12 5 6 11 11 2 CVSNG 8 AUS 82 MY SHOUT 49.00 68.00 17 4 7 7 6 8 ROYAL SYDNEY YACHT SQUADRON 9 BAH 17 JOHN BE ONCE AGAIN 49.00 68.00 4 10 8 14 7 6 NASSAU YACHT CLUB 10 SUI 203 PUNGIN 58.00 76.00 5 13 5 12 14 9 MURTEN 11 SUI 208 JOKER SEVENTYONE 79.00 106.00 9 15 12 13 8 22 ZYC-SCE 12 SUI 201 TOPAS II 88.00 128.00 24 20 6 10 15 13 YCRO 13 NED 31 WILDCAT 89.00 119.00 20 12 4 22 21 10 KWV DE KAAG 14 SUI 194 MIDLIFECRISIS 93.00 122.00 25 9 8 16 20 15 ZURICH YACHT CLUB 15 NED 33 ONVERMIJDELIJK 98.00 138.00 10 17 25 17 8 21 MAAS 16 SUI 199 RANA 98.00 138.00 13 8 16 22 13 26 DAVOSER-SEGEL-CLUB 17 NED 21 MODERN TIMES 103.00 125.00 18 20 18 14 13 20 RYC DE KAAG 18 NED 30 KANDOO 103.00 132.00 16 21 15 19 16 16 WSV BRAASSEMERMEER
19 FIN 42 ADDAM-ADDAM 125.00 152.00 14 24 17 26 26 18 HSS 20 FRA 45 LAFAYETTE 130.00 170.00 22 9 22 20 25 32 YC DE PORT MANECH ET DE
L'AVEN 21 GER 39 CANDIDA III 169.00 209.00 32 23 28 33 28 25 SVAOE 22 FRA 50 JOKER 8 194.00 234.00 30 28 31 32 DNF 33 Y C DE L ODET 23 NED 34 34 EVER 228.00 268.00 34 34 DNC DNC DNC DNC HOLLANDE
[Retour début de page]
NERGAARD
Kristian
COVELL Mark
HAUFF Peter
4
GULLICHSEN
Johan
LUNDBERG Henrik
TELKOLA Timo
7
MENZI
Jurg
GAUME Leonardi
STAMPFLI Daniel
16
SCHENKER Daniel
DANGEL
Mark
ZLOT Stefan
10
NADORP Hans
VAN
SCHELLEM Frans
WESSELMAN Erik
11
MARTI Alfred
OETIKER
S
MAILLET Y
14
WAHL Ch
HUGUENIN
Patrick
DE LA CHESNAIS Patrick
14
INGATE
Gordon
DOWNER Mark
HEARDER Tony
19
MC
KINNEY Gavin
RICOUX Hervé
MC KINNEY Morgan
19
SCHMID Hans-Peter
WILKE
Christoçf
KELLENBERGER Rolf
18
SPRECHER
Thomas
MEIER Felix
SPRECHER Daniel
27
FREI Jack
FREI
Thomas
DURRER Bruno
OCS
DE BRUIJN Ton
TIMMERS
Win
CHABANI Kim
30
GERICKE
Marcus
PFAENDLER Simon
PRAPOPOULOS George
29
VAN GELDEREN
Jan
DE VOS Michiel
VAN GELDEREN Kavin
DSQ
BIBUS Félix
KELLNER
Jurg
STOCKER Jurg
OCS
BREDERO
V
VERHAAR P
KOPPERS F
22
VAN MONSJOU F.M
GORTEN
Henk
BOK Ralph
29
KIENANEN
Anssi
KAUPPINEN Kalle
NASAKKALA Erkka
27
HAUVETTE
Christian
SCHMIDT Sebastien
MAZET ALAIN
OCS
CORNELSEN
Jens
MULLER Claus
THOMSEN Thommy
OCS
CHACUN Jean
Pierre
LE BERRE Henri
CAUDRELIER BENAC
Dimitri
RAF
LENSVELD Jim
VAN
OVERVELD Rogier
DE VOOGD Bastioon
---
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club /
Pays 1 SUI 115 SUNRISE 68.00 91.00 11 7 18 10 10 12 SN ROLLOISE 2 SUI 143 WHISPER 68.00 84.00 8 13 9 9 15 14 CNPR 3 GER 25 KNOCK OUT 119.00 144.00 18 21 24 20 19 17 RVR 4 SUI 132 CROCODILE AFFAIR 123.00 154.00 21 23 15 12 22 30 SCE 5 NED 16 ISIS 128.00 155.00 19 17 21 23 24 24 WV BRAASSEMERMEER
6 FRA 48 PEN KALED 162.00 202.00 33 29 26 30 17 27 Y C DE L ODET 7 FIN 35 GODDAM 175.00 215.00 28 24 32 32 31 28 INKOO BOAT CLUB 8 SUI 167 NO STRESS 182.00 222.00 15 33 27 27 DNC DNC SUISSE --- GER 32 WINDLIESE 240.00 280.00 DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC ALLEMAGNE --- SUI 125 MAROTTE 240.00 280.00 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC CN MORGES
DE RUTTE Frederic
SAUDAN
Frederic
MC GILLYCUDDY Mathieu
23
JOHNSON Ambroise
FISCHLIN
DROUET
16
QUEISSER
Hans-Jurgen
VAN DOORN B
QUEISSER R
25
BOSSHARD
Beat
MEYER Rene
TOBLER Jurg
31
DE VRIES Jeroen
PARMENTIER
Peter
DE VRIES-RIJKUI Linda
27
DE POULPIQUET JEAN
MICHEL
VERNET CHRISTIAN
HECKLY LOUIS
OCS
SAVOLAINEN Jorma
ALIKLAAVU
Anti
LAITINEN Matias
OCS
HEINZIKER
Peter
BRUN Rene
SCHRIBER Seppi
DNC
UECK Henning
UECK
Hanke
DNC
FERRARIO Anouk
L'HUILLIER
J-Philippe
DONNARD Marc antoine
DNC
Rgs Ident Concurrents Pts_Ret Pts_tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 c.7 Club /
Pays 1 ITA 72 CIBELE II 122.00 148.00 26 19 25 21 12 19 CVMV 2 L 26 CHAJE 3 154.00 183.00 23 26 29 24 23 29 VP 3 AUS 25 CARABELLA 157.00 197.00 31 28 30 27 18 23 CVMV 4 NED 9 CAES KOP 183.00 223.00 30 32 33 28 29 31 WSV BRAASSEMERMEER
5 FRA 38 CYBELE 192.00 227.00 35 31 33 34 25 34 C VOILE DE BOIS DE LA CHAIZE --- FRA 21 SAGAMORE 240.00 280.00 DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC FRANCE
CHIRIELEISON
Luca
GHIRINGHELLI Gian Luca
LOCAM Marco
26
MUONIOVAARA
Matti
AHLSKOG Jan
MUONIOVAARA Uula
29
DELLI Alfredo
MAROLLI
Luca
MAZZANTI Claudio
OCS
POEZE Robert
POEZE
Erwin
ENGEL Marieke
OCS
BLANDIN ARNAUD
FESSARD DE
FOUCAUL HUGUES
BLANDIN H-P
35
LIBERMAN
BOUTIN
MONTALANT
DNC
BRIAND MICHEL VEKEMANS LEO
Président Comité de
Course
Président du
Jury