26.-29. Juli
03
Int.Schweizermeisterschaft
5.5
www.thunersee-yachtclub.ch
sport@thunersee-yachtclub.ch
Thunersee
Yachtclub
Schiedsobmann:
Franz Bürgi
Gesamtrangliste
28.07.03 16:04:19
Pl
Segelnr
Name
Club
Bootsklasse:
5.5 m IC
Schiedsgericht:
Daniel Brun
Schiedsgericht:
Heinz Gasser
Organisation:
Thunersee Yachtclub
Wettfahrtleiter:
Marc von Dach
Wettfahrten:7
(LowPoint)
Kategorie:
C/ WR01-04 Anhang A/01.05.2002
Punkte
1
2
3
5
6
7
4
Platz
Wettfahrt(en)
Seite
1
SUI
204
Menzi,
Jürg
1
1
1
5
1
3
1
[dnf]
1
12,0
1,0
1,0
5,0
1,0
3,0
1,0
[43,0]
TYC/GYC
Stampfli,
Daniel
CVSNG
Gaume,
Léonard
CNBC
SUI
210
Pieper,
Ronald
2
3
2
3
[6]
1
4
1
2
14,0
3,0
2,0
3,0
[6,0]
1,0
4,0
1,0
SCStM
Junker,
Ralph
SCStM
Melges,
Harry
KNS
FIN
47
Gullichsen,
Johan
3
2
3
1
4
[5]
2
2
3
14,0
2,0
3,0
1,0
4,0
[5,0]
2,0
2,0
NJK
Telkola,
Timo
NJK
Heinonen,
Erkki-Taponi
NJK
SUI
206
Marazzi,
Bruno
4
[8]
4
2
2
4
3
6
4
21,0
[8,0]
4,0
2,0
2,0
4,0
3,0
6,0
TYC
Marazzi,
Flavio
TYC
Marazzi,
Renato
TYC
SUI
203
Schmid,
Hans-Peter
5
10
[14]
7
3
2
7
3
5
32,0
10,0
[14,0]
7,0
3,0
2,0
7,0
3,0
SCM
Wilke,
Christof
YCSp
Liechti,
Pascal
TYC
BAH
17
Mc
Kinney, Gavin
6
7
6
8
8
9
5
[14]
6
43,0
7,0
6,0
8,0
8,0
9,0
5,0
[14,0]
NYC
Westergaard,
Björn
NYC
Mc
Kinney, Morgan
NYC
SUI
207
Erzberger,
Peter
7
4
5
11
[12]
11
9
4
7
44,0
4,0
5,0
11,0
[12,0]
11,0
9,0
4,0
GYC
Burger,
Christoph
TYC
Nossitier,
Anthony
SUI
195
Wahl,
Christian
8
9
8
6
10
[17]
6
10
8
49,0
9,0
8,0
6,0
10,0
[17,0]
6,0
10,0
de
la Chesnais, Patrick
Huguenin,
Patrick
SUI
201
Frei,
Jack
9
[14]
9
12
14
12
8
8
9
63,0
[14,0]
9,0
12,0
14,0
12,0
8,0
8,0
YCRo
Frei,
Thomas
YCRo
Next
Regatta Generation III Markus Wegmann Ettaler-Str.5b 85199 Augsburg
Germany markus.wegmann@t-online.de http://www.i499.de/wegmann
|
Schiedsobmann:
Franz Bürgi
Gesamtrangliste
28.07.03 16:04:19
Pl
Segelnr
Name
Club
Bootsklasse:
5.5 m IC
Schiedsgericht:
Daniel Brun
Schiedsgericht:
Heinz Gasser
Organisation:
Thunersee Yachtclub
Wettfahrtleiter:
Marc von Dach
Wettfahrten:7
(LowPoint)
Kategorie:
C/ WR01-04 Anhang A/01.05.2002
Punkte
1
2
3
5
6
7
4
Platz
Wettfahrt(en)
Seite
2
Durrer,
Bruno
YCRo
NED
26
Nadorp,
Hans
10
6
7
14
11
16
19
[20]
10
73,0
6,0
7,0
14,0
11,0
16,0
19,0
[20,0]
RYC
Wesselmann,
Erik
RYC
v.
Schellen, Frans
RYC
SUI
177
Strauss,
Ernst
11
11
13
13
13
18
11
[31]
11
79,0
11,0
13,0
13,0
13,0
18,0
11,0
[31,0]
YCSp
Berger,
Niklaus
YCSp
Flückiger,
Heinz
YCSp
SUI
205
Schenker,
Daniel
12
30
11
10
[bfd]
6
14
11
12
82,0
30,0
11,0
10,0
[43,0]
6,0
14,0
11,0
TYC
Jaisli,
Heinz
SCH
Jeanneret,
David
RCO
NED
21
Bredero,
Victorine
13
19
20
9
9
15
[32]
12
13
84,0
19,0
20,0
9,0
9,0
15,0
[32,0]
12,0
RYC
Koppers,
Frank
RYC
Mulder,
Maurice
RYC
SUI
193
Saurer,
Heinz
14
12
10
26
[dnf]
14
22
5
14
89,0
12,0
10,0
26,0
[43,0]
14,0
22,0
5,0
TYC
Saurer,
Elisabeth
TYC
Scheidegger,
Hans
TYC
NED
25
Timers,
Joost
15
[22]
22
20
17
7
10
16
15
92,0
[22,0]
22,0
20,0
17,0
7,0
10,0
16,0
WVBR
Schepman,
Hans
WVBR
Versteegh,
Richard
WVBR
SUI
143
Johnson,
Ambroise
16
13
[31]
17
16
8
13
25
16
92,0
13,0
[31,0]
17,0
16,0
8,0
13,0
25,0
Raynal,
Pierre-Alain
Drouet,
Jérome
SUI
208
Sprecher,
Thomas
17
5
18
23
23
19
12
[29]
17
100,0
5,0
18,0
23,0
23,0
19,0
12,0
[29,0]
ZYC-SCE
Meier,
Felix
DSSC
Sprecher,
Daniel
SCE
ITA
72
Chirieleison,
Luca
18
17
17
15
[37]
13
30
17
18
109,0
17,0
17,0
15,0
[37,0]
13,0
30,0
17,0
C.V.M.V.
Chianottelli,
Gianluca
C.V.M.
Locati,
Marco
C.V.M.
SUI
191
Marti,
Alfred
19
23
12
[ocs]
5
25
15
32
19
112,0
23,0
12,0
[43,0]
5,0
25,0
15,0
32,0
CNM
Oetiker,
Serge
CNM
Maillet,
Yann
SNR
SUI
181
Gay,
Bernard
20
16
[dnc]
dnc
20
10
21
7
20
117,0
16,0
[43,0]
43,0
20,0
10,0
21,0
7,0
CVS
Gay,
Philippe
CVS
Girard,
Pierre
FRA
45
Hauvette,
Christian
21
18
19
[33]
7
27
17
33
21
121,0
18,0
19,0
[33,0]
7,0
27,0
17,0
33,0
YCO
Next
Regatta Generation III Markus Wegmann Ettaler-Str.5b 85199 Augsburg
Germany markus.wegmann@t-online.de http://www.i499.de/wegmann
|
Schiedsobmann:
Franz Bürgi
Gesamtrangliste
28.07.03 16:04:19
Pl
Segelnr
Name
Club
Bootsklasse:
5.5 m IC
Schiedsgericht:
Daniel Brun
Schiedsgericht:
Heinz Gasser
Organisation:
Thunersee Yachtclub
Wettfahrtleiter:
Marc von Dach
Wettfahrten:7
(LowPoint)
Kategorie:
C/ WR01-04 Anhang A/01.05.2002
Punkte
1
2
3
5
6
7
4
Platz
Wettfahrt(en)
Seite
3
Schmidt,
Sebastian
CVSNG
Mazet,
Alain
YCGM
SUI
125
Ferrario,
Anouk
22
21
26
[31]
18
20
18
21
22
124,0
21,0
26,0
[31,0]
18,0
20,0
18,0
21,0
CNM
Monnard,
Marc-Antoine
CNR
L'Huillier,
Jean-Phlippe
CNV
SUI
182
Bernheim,
Andé
23
[35]
21
16
15
30
27
23
23
132,0
[35,0]
21,0
16,0
15,0
30,0
27,0
23,0
SYH
Werner,
Urs
RVB
Buchecker,
Mark
YCL
SUI
192
Zlot,
Stefan
24
15
16
21
27
21
33
[36]
24
133,0
15,0
16,0
21,0
27,0
21,0
33,0
[36,0]
SNG
Ritchie,
Chris
Wenger,
Sylvain
SNG
SUI
194
Escher,
Thomas K.
25
25
29
4
22
[35]
23
34
25
137,0
25,0
29,0
4,0
22,0
[35,0]
23,0
34,0
ZYC
Kielholz,
Walter B.
ZYC
Egli,
Martin P.
ZYC
SUI
189
Kellenberger,
Rolf
26
29
15
24
26
[31]
24
19
26
137,0
29,0
15,0
24,0
26,0
[31,0]
24,0
19,0
CVE
Huber,
Martin
CVE
Pia,
Benjamin
CVE
NED
33
van
Gelderen, Jan
27
24
28
[32]
28
23
16
22
27
141,0
24,0
28,0
[32,0]
28,0
23,0
16,0
22,0
K.R&Z.V.
Dullaert,
Eric
K.R&Z.
Dullaert,
Marc
K.R.&Z
SUI
199
Bibus,
Felix
28
[38]
38
18
19
22
25
28
28
150,0
[38,0]
38,0
18,0
19,0
22,0
25,0
28,0
DSC
Stoller,
Jürg
YCR
Schenk,
Dominik
YCR
NED
30
van
Monsjou, Frank
29
20
[dnc]
dnc
24
33
20
15
29
155,0
20,0
[43,0]
43,0
24,0
33,0
20,0
15,0
WSVBR
Dunker,
Hemk-Jan
WSVBR
Gorter,
Hemk
WSVBR
SUI
105
Empson,
Gina
30
33
33
19
25
24
[34]
24
30
158,0
33,0
33,0
19,0
25,0
24,0
[34,0]
24,0
SNR
Vang-Mathisen,
Björn
SNR
Kohler,
Thomas
AYC
NED
16
de
Vries, Jeroen
31
28
23
27
29
29
26
[37]
31
162,0
28,0
23,0
27,0
29,0
29,0
26,0
[37,0]
YCB
de
Vries-Rijkuiter, Linda
RYC
Parmentier,
Peter
YCB
SUI
153
van
Doorn, Boudewijn
32
27
36
22
35
[42]
37
9
32
166,0
27,0
36,0
22,0
35,0
[42,0]
37,0
9,0
SNR
van
Doorn, Adriaan
SNR
Grossglauser,
Matthias
SNR
Next
Regatta Generation III Markus Wegmann Ettaler-Str.5b 85199 Augsburg
Germany markus.wegmann@t-online.de http://www.i499.de/wegmann
|
Schiedsobmann:
Franz Bürgi
Gesamtrangliste
28.07.03 16:04:19
Pl
Segelnr
Name
Club
Bootsklasse:
5.5 m IC
Schiedsgericht:
Daniel Brun
Schiedsgericht:
Heinz Gasser
Organisation:
Thunersee Yachtclub
Wettfahrtleiter:
Marc von Dach
Wettfahrten:7
(LowPoint)
Kategorie:
C/ WR01-04 Anhang A/01.05.2002
Punkte
1
2
3
5
6
7
4
Platz
Wettfahrt(en)
Seite
4
SUI
128
Eusebro,
Fabrizio
33
[36]
24
25
21
34
35
27
33
166,0
[36,0]
24,0
25,0
21,0
34,0
35,0
27,0
AVM
Daldini,
Armando
AVM
Luisetti,
Paolo
AVM
SUI
180
Osann,
Urs
34
26
25
36
33
26
[38]
38
34
184,0
26,0
25,0
36,0
33,0
26,0
[38,0]
38,0
TYC
Osann,
Michi
TYC
Ruchenstein,
Michi
YcAu
SUI
132
Bosshard,
Beat
35
[41]
34
30
30
36
28
26
35
184,0
[41,0]
34,0
30,0
30,0
36,0
28,0
26,0
SIMPL
Meyer,
René
SCE
Tobler,
Jürg
FIN
26
Muoniovaara,
Matti
36
31
27
29
34
28
36
[40]
36
185,0
31,0
27,0
29,0
34,0
28,0
36,0
[40,0]
VP/M
Muoniovaara,
Mathias
M
Muoniovaara,
Uula
M
SUI
137
Fayet,
Pierre
37
34
[40]
38
32
32
40
18
37
194,0
34,0
[40,0]
38,0
32,0
32,0
40,0
18,0
CVL
Meyer,
Bruno
CNH
Chollet,
Pascal
CVL
NED
12
van
Opzeeland, Piet
38
37
[39]
28
36
37
29
30
38
197,0
37,0
[39,0]
28,0
36,0
37,0
29,0
30,0
RYC
van
Opzeeland, Piet
RYC
Timmers,
Marian
RYC
SUI
161
Wasser,
Rudolf
39
39
37
34
39
[40]
39
13
39
201,0
39,0
37,0
34,0
39,0
[40,0]
39,0
13,0
SCH
Wetli,
Patrick
SCH
Welti,
Anouk
SCH
SUI
167
Hunziker,
Peter
40
40
30
35
31
39
31
[dnf]
40
206,0
40,0
30,0
35,0
31,0
39,0
31,0
[43,0]
YCL
Brun,
René
YCL
Schriber,
Josef
YCL
AUT
10
Berndt,
Edmund
41
32
32
37
38
38
[42]
39
41
216,0
32,0
32,0
37,0
38,0
38,0
[42,0]
39,0
UYCAs
Berger,
Werner
VYW
Hollerweger,
Matthäus
SCA
SUI
145
Barthlomé,
Bruno
42
42
35
[ocs]
dnc
41
41
35
42
237,0
42,0
35,0
[43,0]
43,0
41,0
41,0
35,0
TYC
Zimmermann,
Marc
SSP
Gerber,
Jürg
TYC
Next
Regatta Generation III Markus Wegmann Ettaler-Str.5b 85199 Augsburg
Germany markus.wegmann@t-online.de http://www.i499.de/wegmann
|